Schulnummern Grundschulen

Schulnummern der staatlichen Grundschulen in Berlin

Nr. Schule
11G33 33. Schule (Grundschule)
06G34 34. Schule (Grundschule)
11G35 35. Schule (Grundschule)
03G47 47. Schule (Grundschule)
01G48 48. Schule (Grundschule)
11G06 Adam-Ries-Schule (Grundschule)
02G31 Adolf-Glaßbrenner-Grundschule
01G43 Albert-Gutzmann-Schule (Grundschule)
12G14 Alfred-Brehm-Grundschule
01G44 Allegro-Grundschule
06G20 Alt-Lankwitzer Grundschule
04G23 Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule
09G19 Amtsfeld-Schule (Grundschule)
01G36 Andersen-Grundschule
01G42 Anna-Lindh-Schule (Grundschule)
01G15 Anne-Frank-Grundschule
07G30 Annedore-Leber-Grundschule
03G26 Arnold-Zweig-Grundschule
05G15 Askanier-Grundschule
05G17 Astrid-Lindgren-Grundschule
06G18 Athene-Grundschule
02G33 Aziz-Nesin-Grundschule
10G17 Beatrix-Potter-Grundschule
05G13 Bernd-Ryke-Grundschule
11G11 Bernhard-Grzimek-Schule (Grundschule)
04G26 Birger-Forell-Grundschule
05G30 Birken-Grundschule
02G36 Blumen-Grundschule
03G14 Bornholmer Grundschule
12G12 Borsigwalder Grundschule
03G06 Bötzow-Grundschule
09G01 Bouché-Schule (Grundschule)
11G17 Brodowin-Schule (Grundschule)
01G28 Brüder-Grimm-Grundschule
07G32 Bruno-H.-Bürgel-Grundschule
08G13 Bruno-Taut-Schule (Grundschule)
10G19 Bücherwurm-Schule am Weiher (Grundschule)
02G20 Bürgermeister-Herz-Grundschule
11G09 Bürgermeister-Ziethen-Schule (Grundschule)
01G18 Carl-Bolle-Grundschule
03G25 Carl-Humann-Grundschule
01G32 Carl-Kraemer-Grundschule
04G24 Carl-Orff-Grundschule
05G20 Carl-Schurz-Grundschule
07G31 Carl-Sonnenschein-Grundschule
04G25 Cecilien-Schule (Grundschule)
12G27 Chamisso-Grundschule
04G15 Charles-Dickens-Grundschule
12G32 Charlie-Chaplin-Grundschule
02G13 Charlotte-Salomon-Grundschule
05G22 Christian-Morgenstern-Grundschule
05G05 Christoph-Földerich-Grundschule
08G26 Christoph-Ruden-Schule (Grundschule)
01G10 City-Grundschule
02G32 Clara-Grunwald-Grundschule
06G25 Clemens-Brentano-Grundschule
06G05 Conrad-Schule (Grundschule)
04G05 Dietrich-Bonhoeffer-Grundschule
06G09 Dreilinden-Grundschule
06G15 Dunant-Grundschule
10G05 Ebereschen-Grundschule
09G21 Edison-Grundschule
08G18 Eduard-Mörike-Schule (Grundschule)
04G01 Eichendorff-Grundschule
08G05 Elbe-Schule (Grundschule)
03G36 Elisabeth-Christinen-Grundschule
03G27 Elizabeth-Shaw-Grundschule
12G17 Ellef-Ringnes-Grundschule
06G04 Erich-Kästner-Grundschule
01G41 Erika-Mann-Grundschule
04G18 Ernst-Habermann-Grundschule
05G01 Ernst-Ludwig-Heim-Grundschule
04G09 Erwin-von-Witzleben-Grundschule
10G04 Falken-Grundschule
02G19 Fanny-Hensel-Grundschule
11G28 Feldmark-Schule (Grundschule)
02G23 Fichtelgebirge-Grundschule
07G02 Finow-Grundschule
07G15 Fläming-Grundschule
10G31 Franz-Carl-Achard-Grundschule
12G13 Franz-Marc-Grundschule
06G33 Friedrich-Drake-Grundschule
10G26 Friedrich-Schiller-Grundschule
11G23 Friedrichsfelder Schule (Grundschule)
09G27 Friedrichshagener Schule (Grundschule)
10G16 Fuchsberg-Grundschule
02G14 Galilei-Grundschule
03G44 Georg-Zacharias-Grundschule
01G27 Gesundbrunnen-Grundschule
06G22 Giesensdorfer Grundschule
01G24 Gottfried-Röhl-Grundschule
03G23 Grundschule Alt-Karow
05G26 Grundschule am Amalienhof
01G01 Grundschule am Arkonaplatz
07G18 Grundschule am Barbarossaplatz
05G10 Grundschule am Birkenhain
01G08 Grundschule am Brandenburger Tor
05G23 Grundschule am Brandwerder
10G09 Grundschule am Bürgerpark
06G10 Grundschule am Buschgraben
07G36 Grundschule am Dielingsgrund
05G02 Grundschule am Eichenwald
12G21 Grundschule am Fließtal
03G10 Grundschule am Hohen Feld
10G28 Grundschule am Hollerbusch
06G17 Grundschule am Insulaner
06G29 Grundschule am Karpfenteich
03G03 Grundschule am Kollwitzplatz
06G27 Grundschule am Königsgraben
01G46 Grundschule am Koppenplatz
03G08 Grundschule am Planetarium
05G19 Grundschule am Ritterfeld
04G19 Grundschule am Rüdesheimer Platz
03G29 Grundschule Am Sandhaus
12G02 Grundschule am Schäfersee
10G25 Grundschule am Schleipfuhl
06G32 Grundschule am Stadtpark Steglitz
12G18 Grundschule am Tegelschen Ort
03G16 Grundschule am Teutoburger Platz
02G08 Grundschule am Traveplatz
12G20 Grundschule am Vierrutenberg
03G22 Grundschule am Wasserturm
05G25 Grundschule am Wasserwerk
05G12 Grundschule am Weinmeisterhorn
03G17 Grundschule am Weißen See
05G24 Grundschule am Windmühlenberg
03G32 Grundschule an den Buchen
06G31 Grundschule an der Bäke
10G12 Grundschule an der Geißenweide
03G04 Grundschule an der Marie
10G11 Grundschule an der Mühle
12G09 Grundschule an der Peckwisch
05G28 Grundschule an der Pulvermühle
10G29 Grundschule an der Wuhle
07G21 Grundschule auf dem Tempelhofer Feld
05G18 Grundschule im Beerwinkel
03G38 Grundschule im Blumenviertel
03G46 Grundschule im Eliashof
03G45 Grundschule im Hofgarten
03G20 Grundschule im Moselviertel
03G24 Grundschule im Panketal
07G26 Grundschule im Taunusviertel
12G28 Grundschule in den Rollbergen
01G05 Grundschule Neues Tor
10G14 Grundschule unter dem Regenbogen
03G21 Grundschule unter den Bäumen
06G24 Grundschule unter den Kastanien
03G43 Grundschule Wilhelmsruh
03G39 Grundschule Wolkenstein
04G22 Grunewald-Grundschule
12G22 Gustav-Dreyer-Grundschule
01G38 Gustav-Falke-Grundschule
01G07 GutsMuths-Grundschule
04G21 Halensee-Grundschule
08G03 Hans-Fallada-Schule (Grundschule)
11G32 Hans-Rosenthal-Grundschule
01G19 Hansa-Grundschule
03G28 Hasengrund-Schule (Grundschule)
09G23 Hauptmann-von-Köpenick-Schule (Grundschule)
02G02 Hausburg-Grundschule
12G06 Hausotter-Grundschule
07G05 Havelland-Grundschule
12G01 Havelmüller-Grundschule
09G09 Heide-Schule (Grundschule)
03G02 Heinrich-Roller-Grundschule
01G37 Heinrich-Seidel-Grundschule
02G29 Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule
04G11 Helmuth-James-von-Moltke-Grundschule
08G19 Herman-Nohl-Schule (Grundschule)
08G07 Hermann-Boddin-Schule (Grundschule)
11G07 Hermann-Gmeiner-Schule (Grundschule)
08G15 Hermann-Sander-Schule (Grundschule)
12G29 Hermann-Schulz-Grundschule
12G15 Hoffmann-von-Fallersleben-Grundschule
03G05 Homer-Grundschule
08G16 Hugo-Heimann-Schule (Grundschule)
01G35 Humboldthain-Grundschule
02G27 Hunsrück-Grundschule
07G37 Ikarus-Grundschule
02G34 Jane-Goodall-Grundschule
08G31 Janusz-Korczak-Schule (Grundschule)
03G33 Jeanne-Barez-Schule (Grundschule)
02G22 Jens-Nydahl-Grundschule
04G04 Joan-Miró-Grundschule
04G17 Johann-Peter-Hebel-Grundschule
10G13 Johann-Strauss-Grundschule
06G03 Johannes-Tews-Grundschule
04G27 Judith-Kerr-Grundschule
02G03 Justus-von-Liebig-Grundschule
10G07 Karl-Friedrich-Friesen-Grundschule
08G06 Karl-Weise-Schule (Grundschule)
08G08 Karlsgarten-Schule (Grundschule)
11G13 Karlshorster Schule (Grundschule)
01G04 Kastanienbaum-Grundschule
04G20 Katharina-Heinroth-Grundschule
07G29 Käthe-Kollwitz-Grundschule
06G26 Käthe-Kruse-Grundschule
09G30 Kiefholz-Grundschule
10G32 Kiekemal-Schule (Grundschule)
07G28 Kiepert-Grundschule
03G37 Klecks-Grundschule
05G04 Klosterfeld-Grundschule
10G22 Kolibri-Grundschule
12G05 Kolumbus-Grundschule
05G08 Konkordia-Grundschule
08G14 Konrad-Agahd-Schule (Grundschule)
06G23 Kronach-Grundschule
02G12 Kurt-Schumacher-Grundschule
01G11 Kurt-Tucholsky-Grundschule
12G33 Lauterbach-Grundschule
02G26 Lemgo-Grundschule
01G45 Leo-Lionni-Grundschule
11G12 Lew-Tolstoi-Schule (Grundschule)
04G02 Lietzensee-Grundschule
05G14 Linden-Grundschule
07G07 Lindenhof-Grundschule
08G34 Lisa-Tetzner-Schule (Grundschule)
07G14 Löcknitz-Grundschule
08G36 Löwenzahn-Schule (Grundschule)
06G28 Ludwig-Bechstein-Grundschule
04G07 Ludwig-Cauer-Grundschule
02G07 Ludwig-Hoffmann-Grundschule
05G07 Lynar-Grundschule
10G30 Mahlsdorfer Grundschule
07G20 Maria-Montessori-Grundschule
07G34 Marienfelder Schule (Grundschule)
12G07 Mark-Twain-Grundschule
12G26 Märkische Grundschule
11G22 Martin-Niemöller-Grundschule
05G29 Mary-Poppins-Grundschule
07G25 Mascha-Kaléko-Grundschule
11G29 Matibi-Schule (Grundschule)
08G28 Matthias-Claudius-Schule (Grundschule)
09G06 Melli-Beese-Schule (Grundschule)
03G34 Mendel-Grundschule
06G30 Mercator-Grundschule
08G25 Michael-Ende-Schule (Grundschule)
04G08 Mierendorff-Grundschule
01G47 Miriam-Makeba-Grundschule
01G16 Moabiter Grundschule
02G10 Modersohn-Grundschule
01G40 Möwensee-Grundschule
09G20 Müggelheimer Schule (Grundschule)
09G25 Müggelschlößchen-Schule (Grundschule)
09G24 Müggelsee-Schule (Grundschule)
06G06 Mühlenau-Grundschule
12G19 Münchhausen-Grundschule
07G35 Nahariya-Grundschule
04G13 Nehring-Grundschule
07G13 Neumark-Grundschule
06G01 Nord-Grundschule
02G18 Nürtingen-Grundschule
11G19 Obersee-Schule (Grundschule)
08G27 Oskar-Heinroth-Schule (Grundschule)
12G34 Otfried-Preußler-Grundschule
02G24 Otto-Wels-Grundschule
10G01 Paavo-Nurmi-Grundschule
01G02 Papageno-Grundschule
07G22 Paul-Klee-Grundschule
03G12 Paul-Lincke-Grundschule
05G21 Paul-Moor-Grundschule
06G21 Paul-Schneider-Grundschule
07G19 Paul-Simmel-Grundschule
05G27 Peter-Härtling-Grundschule
10G10 Peter-Pan-Grundschule
08G12 Peter-Petersen-Schule (Grundschule)
12G10 Peter-Witte-Grundschule
02G04 Pettenkofer-Grundschule
03G18 Picasso-Grundschule
03G35 Platanengrundschule
10G18 Pusteblume-Grundschule
06G12 Quentin-Blake-Grundschule
11G26 Randow-Schule (Grundschule)
08G09 Regenbogen-Schule (Grundschule)
12G03 Reginhard-Grundschule
12G30 Reineke-Fuchs-Grundschule
02G21 Reinhardswald-Grundschule
04G14 Reinhold-Otto-Grundschule
12G24 Renée-Sintenis-Grundschule
08G17 Richard-Schule (Grundschule)
11G14 Richard-Wagner-Schule (Grundschule)
12G11 Ringelnatz-Grundschule
08G01 Rixdorfer Schule (Grundschule)
05G11 Robert-Reinick-Grundschule
11G08 Robinson-Schule (Grundschule)
02G35 Rosa-Parks-Grundschule
08G37 Rose-Oehmichen-Schule (Grundschule)
06G16 Rothenburg-Grundschule
03G13 Rudolf-Dörrier-Grundschule
07G27 Rudolf-Hildebrand-Grundschule
01G25 Rudolf-Wissell-Grundschule
07G16 Ruppin-Grundschule
06G14 Sachsenwald-Grundschule
07G12 Scharmützelsee-Grundschule
07G23 Schätzelberg-Grundschule
04G12 Schinkel-Grundschule
08G11 Schliemann-Schule (Grundschule)
11G31 Schmetterlings-Grundschule
09G29 Schmöckwitzer Insel-Schule (Grundschule)
09G13 Schule am Altglienicker Wasserturm (Grundschule)
09G10 Schule am Berg (Grundschule)
03G40 Schule am Birkenhof
09G14 Schule am Buntzelberg (Grundschule)
03G11 Schule am Falkplatz (Grundschule)
11G21 Schule Am Faulen See (Grundschule)
08G33 Schule am Fliederbusch (Grundschule)
09G05 Schule am Ginkobaum (Grundschule)
03G01 Schule am Hamburger Platz (Grundschule)
09G03 Schule am Heidekampgraben (Grundschule)
09G15 Schule am Mohnweg (Grundschule)
09G11 Schule am Pegasuseck (Grundschule)
08G22 Schule am Regenweiher (Grundschule)
11G02 Schule am Roederplatz (Grundschule)
08G30 Schule am Sandsteinweg (Grundschule)
03G15 Schule am Senefelderplatz
08G24 Schule am Teltowkanal (Grundschule)
11G25 Schule am Wäldchen (Grundschule)
11G18 Schule am Wilhelmsberg (Grundschule)
09G26 Schule an den Püttbergen (Grundschule)
09G07 Schule an der alten Feuerwache (Grundschule)
11G16 Schule an der Victoriastadt (Grundschule)
09G22 Schule an der Wuhlheide (Grundschule)
11G05 Schule auf dem lichten Berg (Grundschule)
11G03 Schule im Gutspark (Grundschule)
11G10 Schule im Ostseekarree (Grundschule)
08G35 Schule in der Köllnischen Heide (Grundschule)
09G18 Schule in der Köllnischen Vorstadt (Grundschule)
06G08 Schweizerhof-Grundschule
10G03 Selma-Lagerlöf-Grundschule
05G06 Siegerland-Grundschule
08G21 Silberstein-Schule (Grundschule)
08G20 Sonnen-Schule (Grundschule)
09G04 Sonnenblumen-Schule (Grundschule)
11G01 Sonnenuhr-Schule (Grundschule)
02G01 Spartacus-Grundschule
07G01 Spreewald-Grundschule
07G17 Stechlinsee-Grundschule
07G06 Sternberg-Grundschule
06G02 Süd-Grundschule
07G10 Teltow-Grundschule
07G24 Tempelherren-Grundschule
02G11 Thalia-Grundschule
08G02 Theodor-Storm-Schule (Grundschule)
03G09 Thomas-Mann-Grundschule
12G04 Till-Eulenspiegel-Grundschule
03G41 Trelleborg-Schule (Grundschule)
09G17 Uhlenhorst-Grundschule
10G33 Ulmen-Grundschule
12G23 Victor-Gollancz-Grundschule
01G39 Vineta-Grundschule
04G06 Wald-Grundschule
01G31 Wedding-Grundschule
09G16 Wendenschloß-Schule (Grundschule)
07G03 Werbellinsee-Grundschule
08G29 Wetzlar-Schule (Grundschule)
10G08 Wilhelm-Busch-Grundschule
01G29 Wilhelm-Hauff-Grundschule
05G16 Zeppelin-Grundschule
02G09 Zille-Grundschule
06G07 Zinnowwald-Grundschule
08G23 Zürich-Schule (Grundschule)